Diving Center Il Nostromo

Porto Santo Stefano · Toscana

Listing from open data

Created from open data and not claimed by the center yet: some information may be incomplete.

Dive sites near Diving Center Il Nostromo

Derived from data

Dive sites within 30 km of the center, sorted by distance. They are suggested by geographic position: the center has not confirmed it dives them.

What kind of diving there is in the area

Derived from data

Derived from the types of nearby dive sites. They describe the area, not the services of this center.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Diving Center Il Nostromo?
Diving Center Il Nostromo is in Porto Santo Stefano, Toscana.
How do I contact Diving Center Il Nostromo?
You can call Diving Center Il Nostromo on +39 3317245159, or go through its website, linked on this page.
Which dive sites are near Diving Center Il Nostromo?
These dive sites are in the area: Argentarola, Secca della Croce, Punta Avoltore, Secca della Vedova, Secca di Punta Secca. They are close to the center, but not confirmed by it.
Is the Diving Center Il Nostromo listing verified?
Not yet. This listing was created from open data and has not been claimed by the center, so some information may be incomplete. If this is your center, you can claim it.

Other dive centers in Toscana

Some data from © OpenStreetMap contributors