Full Dive
Porto Ercole · Toscana
Listing from open dataCreated from open data and not claimed by the center yet: some information may be incomplete.
Dive sites near Full Dive
Derived from dataDive sites within 30 km of the center, sorted by distance. They are suggested by geographic position: the center has not confirmed it dives them.
ArgentarolaMonte Argentario · Toscana · Cave5 km40 mSecca della CroceMonte Argentario · Toscana · Pinnacle5 km35 mPunta AvoltoreMonte Argentario · Toscana · Rock5 km30 mSecca di Punta SeccaMonte Argentario · Shoal17 kmRelitto Nasim IIMonte Argentario · Toscana · Wreck18 kmRelitto Anna BiancaMonte Argentario · Toscana · Wreck18 km
What kind of diving there is in the area
Derived from dataDerived from the types of nearby dive sites. They describe the area, not the services of this center.
- Intermediate3
- Wreck2
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Full Dive?
- Full Dive is in Porto Ercole, Toscana.
- How do I contact Full Dive?
- You can call Full Dive on +39 347 0078 477, or go through its website, linked on this page.
- Which dive sites are near Full Dive?
- These dive sites are in the area: Argentarola, Secca della Croce, Punta Avoltore, Secca di Punta Secca, Relitto Nasim II. They are close to the center, but not confirmed by it.
- Is the Full Dive listing verified?
- Not yet. This listing was created from open data and has not been claimed by the center, so some information may be incomplete. If this is your center, you can claim it.
Other dive centers in Toscana
Some data from © OpenStreetMap contributors